EASY TOUCH
-
SALE
EASY TOUCH
Alcohol Prep Pads
Item #: ACLPADS
EASY TOUCH Alcohol Prep Pads are made of a soft, thin, woven material and pre-moistened with 70% isopropyl alcohol to ensure skin surface sterility. These sterile pads are individually wrapped in...
$5.50
-10%
$4.95
Choose Options
-
SALE
EASY TOUCH
Hypodermic Disposable Needles
Item #: N-
EXEL Hypodermic Disposable Needles are engineered for precision and dependability. Made from high quality 304 stainless steel, they deliver a sharp, smooth injection experience. Each needle comes...
$15.00
-20%
$12.00
Choose Options
-
SALE
EASY TOUCH
Micro Syringes with Ultra-Fine Needle
Item #: SN
EASY TOUCH Micro Syringes with Ultra-Fine Needle are designed to deliver exceptional quality at an affordable price. Engineered with a micro-polished, ultra-sharp needle tip, they provide superior...
$18.00
Choose Options
-
SALE
EASY TOUCH Alcohol Prep Pads
Item #: ACLPADS
EASY TOUCH Alcohol Prep Pads are made of a soft, thin, woven material and pre-moistened with 70% isopropyl alcohol to ensure skin surface sterility. These sterile pads are individually wrapped in...
Choose Options$5.50 -10%$4.95 -
SALE
EASY TOUCH Hypodermic Disposable Needles
Item #: N-
EXEL Hypodermic Disposable Needles are engineered for precision and dependability. Made from high quality 304 stainless steel, they deliver a sharp, smooth injection experience. Each needle comes...
Choose Options$15.00 -20%$12.00 -
SALE
EASY TOUCH Micro Syringes with Ultra-Fine Needle
Item #: SN
EASY TOUCH Micro Syringes with Ultra-Fine Needle are designed to deliver exceptional quality at an affordable price. Engineered with a micro-polished, ultra-sharp needle tip, they provide superior...
Choose Options$18.00