BOND APATITE
-
CLEARANCE
BOND APATITE
Bone Graft Cements
Item #: HA-BB-STX
BOND APATITE by Augma Materials is a composite graft, made of Biphasic Calcium Sulfate mixed with HA granules in a controlled particle size distribution, intended to fill or augment a broad range of...
$135.00
-50%
$67.50
Choose Options
-
SALE
BOND APATITE
Bone Graft Cements
Item #: HA-BB
BOND APATITE by Augma Materials is a composite graft, made of Biphasic Calcium Sulfate mixed with HA granules in a controlled particle size distribution, intended to fill or augment a broad range of...
$135.00
-10%
$121.50
Out of stock
-
CLEARANCE
BOND APATITE Bone Graft Cements
Item #: HA-BB-STX
BOND APATITE by Augma Materials is a composite graft, made of Biphasic Calcium Sulfate mixed with HA granules in a controlled particle size distribution, intended to fill or augment a broad range of...
Choose Options$135.00 -50%$67.50 -
SALE
BOND APATITE Bone Graft Cements
Item #: HA-BB
BOND APATITE by Augma Materials is a composite graft, made of Biphasic Calcium Sulfate mixed with HA granules in a controlled particle size distribution, intended to fill or augment a broad range of...
Out of stock$135.00 -10%$121.50